Thank you to the 2021 Reviewers of International Journal of Logistics Management

International Journal of Logistics Management

The publishing and editorial teams would like to thank the following, for their invaluable service as 2021 reviewers for this journal. We are very grateful for the contributions made. With their help, the journal has been able to publish such high-quality articles: 

    
Abbas, Roba
Abdallah, Ayman
Abdulrahman, Muhammad
Abidi, Hella
Abouarghoub, Wessam
Adobor, Henry
Afum, Ebenezer
Agarwal, Rohit
Agarwal, Vernika
Agyabeng-Mensah, Yaw
Akkerman, Renzo
Akter, Shahriar 
Ali, Imran
Ali, Omar
Ali, Syed Mithun
Aliaga, Ronny Marcelo
Aloysius, John
Amankwah-Amoah, Joseph
Aminoff, Anna
Amjad, Moeed
Amos, Clinton
Appolloni, Andrea
Arthanari, Tiru
Arya, Vedpal
Awan, Usama
Awan, Usama
Babaee Tirkolaeea, Erfan 
Badraoui, Ismail
Bag, Surajit
Bajec, Patricija
Bak, Ozlem
Ballantyne, Erica
Banomyong, Ruth
Baron, Marie-Laure
Barykin, Sergei
Behl , Abhishek
Benvenuto, Marco
Benzidia, Smaïl
Bhaskar, Prashant 
Bhatia, Manjot Singh
Bhatt, Deepa 
Bhattacharjya, Jyotirmoyee
Bhattacharya, Arijit
Bhattacharya, Utpal
Bian, Wenliang
Bille, Amanda 
Birkie, Seyoum Eshetu
Boone, Christopher
Borgström, Benedikte
Bourlakis, Michael 
Brandenburg, Marcus
Braziotis, Christos
Bremer, Peik
Brockhaus, Sebastian
Bueno, Adauto
Butt, Atif Saleem
Bygballe, Lena
Cagliano, Anna Corinna
Castillo, Vince
Cerchione, Roberto
Charan, Parikshit
Charkha, Pranav
Chauhan, Ankur
Chedrawi, Charbel
Chen, Jinliang
Chen, Peggy S.
Chen, Tao
Cheng, Li
Chhetri, Prem
Chiarini, Andrea 
Childerhouse, Paul
Choudhury, Tonmoy
Chowdhury, Maruf
Chowdhury, Priyabrata
Christiansen, John
Chu, Jade
Chu, Zhaofang
Chung, Wu-Hsun
Cichosz, Marzenna
D'adamo, Idiano
Da Silva, Andrea
Dabija, Dan-Cristian
Dadsena, Krishna
Dai, Jing
Dani, Samir
Daugherty, Patricia
De Brito Junior, Irineu 
De Marco, Marco 
Dhalmahapatra, Krantiraditya 
Dhir, Amandeep
Dohmen, Anne
Dovbischuk, Irina
Duan, Yanji
Dubey, Rameshwar
El Andaloussi, Zineb
El Baz, Jamal
Eyers, Daniel
Fei, Jiangang
Ferraris, Alberto 
Ferreira, Luis
Flint, Dan
Foumani, Mehdi
Fritz, Morgane
Gallego-Burin, Araceli
Gaudenzi, Barbara
Ge, Ying-En
Gelsomino, Luca
Ghadge, Abhijeet
Gligor, David
Glock, Christoph
Goodarzian, Fariba
Gouda, Sirish Kumar 
Goyal, Praveen 
Grant, David
Gruchmann, Tim
Guimaraes, Renato
Gupta, Sandeep
Gupta, Shivam
Gurumurthy, Anand
Guthrie, Cameron
Hald, Kim
Halse, Lise
Han, Jeong Hugh
Hannibal, Claire
Hareesh Govindarajan, Usharani
Hedenstierna, Carl
Hellström, Daniel
Hendriksen, Christian
Herold, David
Hjelmgren, Daniel
Hjort, Klas
Hoberg, Kai
Holzapfel, Andreas
Houé, Thierry
Huang, Anqiang
Huge-Brodin, Maria
Huo, Baofeng
Huscroft, Joseph
Iamratanakul, Supachart
Iqbal Godil, Danish
Iris, Cagaty
Ishfaq, Rafay
Jabeen, Fauzia
Jafari, Hamid
Jaiswal, Anand
Jakhar, Suresh
Jarzębowski, Sebastian
Jayaraman, Raja
Jenkins, Matthew
Jia, Fu
Jia, Xiaohui
Jiang, Liping
Jonsson, Patrik
Joo, Seong-Jong
Juga, Jari
Kala Kamdjoug, Jean Robert
Kamble, Sachin
Karlsson, Stefan
Kawa, Arkadiusz
Kazancoglu, Yigit
Keogh, John
Khan, Syed Abdul Rehman
Khanzode, Akshay
Khanzode, Akshay
Kia, Reza 
Kim, Seongtae
Kisperska-Moron, Danuta
Kitsis, Aleksandr 
Klumpp, Matthias
Kumar , Anuj 
Kumar Pattanaik, Kiran 
Kumar Verma, Basant 
Kumar, Aalok
Kumar, Anil
Kumar, Anil
Kumar, Anish
Kumar, Bireshwar
Kumar, Gopal
Kumar, Patanjal
Kumar, Satish
Kumar, Saurabh
Kumari, Sneha
Kuula, Markku
Lambert, Douglas
Land, Anna
Lange, Anne
Lau, Antonio
Lee, Hongchang
Lee, Paul Tae-Woo
Li , Shuanglin
Lirn, Ted
Lisec, Andrej
Lorenc, Augustyn
Luangpaiboon, Pongchanun
Luke, Rose 
Luo, Meifeng
Luqman, Adeel 
Luthra, Sunil
Luzzini, Davide
M. A. Baabdullah, Abdullah
Maalouf, Miguel Malek
Maltz, Arnold
Mandal, Santanu
Mangan, D. John
Mangla, Sachin
Marques, Leonardo
Martins, Vitor
Mathivathanan, Deepak
Mathivathanan, Deepak
Mccarthy-Byrne, Teresa
Mello, John
Meuwissen, Miranda
Michalski, Marek
Mirkovski, Krisitijan
Modgil, Sachin
Mohammad Fathollah, Amir
Mor, Rahul
Mourao, Paulo
Muduli, Kamalakanta
Muhammad S.,  Akram
Munsh, Anupama 
Naim, Mohamed
Naslund, Dag
Neaga, Irina
Ng, Adolf
Nguyen, Owen
Nilsson, Fredrik
Niranjan, Suman 
Nowinska, Agnieszka
Nyawa, Serge
Oloruntoba, Richard
Overstreet, Robert
Ozturkoglu, Yucel
Pan, Xiaodan
Panait, Mirela
Pati, Rupesh
Paul, Sanjoy
Pellathy, Daniel
Perotti, Sara
Pohjosenperä, Timo
Pradabwong, Jiraporn
Prakash Singh, Surya
Pratap, Saurabh 
Putz, Lisa-Maria
Queiroz, Maciel
R., Rajesh
Rajagopal, Rajesh
Rajahonka, Mervi
Rajiv, A
Ramos, Edgar
Raut, Rakesh
Rezaei Vandchali, Hadi
Robinson, Jessica
Rogers, Helen
Rogers, Zac
Roh, Joseph
Rosca, Eugenia
Roscoe, Sam  
Rose, William
Roy, Vivek
Ruel, Salomée
Sabri, Yasmine
Sagnak, Muhittin 
Saldanha, John
Salomon, Valerio
Sandberg, Erik
Sankaranarayanan, Bathrinath 
Santén, Vendela
Santoro, Gabriele 
Sarangi, Subrat
Schmelzle, Ulrich
Schramm, Hans-Joachim
Schumacher, Jens
Sengupta, Sarah
Seyedghorban, Zahra
Shaheen, Iana
Sharma, Rohit
Shaw, Mahesh
Shee, Himanshu
Shen, Jun
Shi, Yangyan
Shukla, Vinaya
Silva, Minelle
Silva, Vanina
Singh, Rajesh
Singh, Rohit Kumar
Singh, Sanjay
Sirilertsuwan, Petchprakai
Sivarajah, Sankar
Sodero, Annibal
Song, Dong-Wook
Song, Guang
Soni, Gunjan
Soni, Gunjan
Sreedharan, Raja 
Srivastava, Abhishek
Srivastava, Samir
Srivastava, Shefali
Sternberg, Henrik
Stojanović, Đurđica
Su, Shong-Iee
Subramanian, Nachiappan
Sweeney, Edward
Syntetos, Aris
Tan, Kim
Tanksale, Ajinkya
Tarik, SAIKOUK
Tayyab, Muhammad
Thai, Vinh
Titiyal, Rohit
Tiwari, Manoj
Tjahjono, Benny
Torzec, Nicolas 
Urciuoli, Luca
V Nair, Vinod
Varsei, Mohsen
Vega, Diego
Veglianti, Eleonora
Viet, Nguyen Quoc
Vilko, Jyri
Viviani, Jean-Laurent
Wang, Bill
Wang, Jason.X
Wang, Xiaobei
Whitehead, Kimberly
Wiedmer, Robert
Wieland, Andreas
Wilson, Kathleen
Wiśniewska, Małgorzata Z.
Woxenius, Johan
Wu, Yong
Xiao, Renbin
Yang, Dong
Yang, Jie
Yang, Yi-Chih
Ye, Yuxiao
Yildizbaşi, Abdullah
Yoon , Jiho
Yu, Kangkang
Zhang, Abraham
Zhang, Min
Zhang, Vera
Zsidisin, George